English (Transport of Goods; Customs and Excise; Informatics)
cargo control record
OBS: Data processing
French (Transport de marchandises; Douanes et accise; Informatique)
article de contrôle du fret [masculine noun]
OBS: Informatique
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique douanes/accise, version de 1994.