English (Driving (Road Vehicles); Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
side cargo door
OBS
French (Conduite automobile; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
porte latérale de chargement [feminine noun]; porte latérale [feminine noun]
OBS: Fourgonnette.