English (Shipbuilding)
cargo handling piping [correct]
OBS: cargo handling piping: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Constructions navales)
tuyauterie de manutention de cargaison [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: tuyauterie de manutention de cargaison : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.