English (Transportation Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
motor cargo insurance [correct]; motor truck cargo insurance [correct]
French (Assurance transport; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance des marchandises transportées par camion [correct, feminine noun]; assurance cargaison [correct, feminine noun]