English (Transportation Insurance)
ship and ship cargo insurance
OBS: ship and ship cargo insurance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurance transport)
assurance des navires et des cargaisons [feminine noun]
OBS: assurance des navires et des cargaisons : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.