English (Customs and Excise; Transport of Goods; Cargo (Water Transport))
add cargo manifest; ADDCAR
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Customs Release and Operational Support System].
French (Douanes et accise; Transport de marchandises; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
ajouter manifeste de fret
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée accélérée des expéditions commerciales].