English (Air Freight)
cargo dispatch message
OBS: ... Sends all messages - statistical, cargo dispatch, load not carried to Air Freight and ULD control.
French (Fret aérien)
message d'acheminement de fret [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] Produit tous les messages - message statistique de chargement, message d'acheminement de fret, message de cargaison non transportée et de contrôle des ULD.