English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
cargo net [correct]
CONT: A cargo net is standard on the Si and Si-GOP Coupes and available on all other models.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
filet de retenue [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Filet de retenue dans le coffre.