English (Shipbuilding)
cargo piping [correct]
OBS: cargo piping: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Constructions navales)
tuyauteries de cargaison [correct]
OBS: tuyauteries de cargaison : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.