English (Phraseology; Cargo (Water Transport))
cargo reservation
French (Phraséologie; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
cargaison réservée [feminine noun]; part de cargaison réservée [masculine noun]; partage des cargaisons [masculine noun]; partage du trafic [masculine noun]; réservation de cargaisons [feminine noun]; réservation de fret [feminine noun]; réservation de parts de trafic [feminine noun]; réservation de trafic [feminine noun]; système de réserve de charge [masculine noun]