English (Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
joint cargo service; consolidation service; consolidated shipment service
French (Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison)
service de groupage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Expedición y entrega)
servicio de grupaje [masculine noun]