English (Ship and Boat Parts; Cargo (Water Transport); Freezing and Refrigerating)
refrigerated cargo space
French (Parties des bateaux; Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
compartiment à fret frigorifique [masculine noun]