English (Air Freight)
cargo space available
CONT: Display Load Available - optional transaction: This display shows a list of all offered boarding load and the cargo space available for the specific flight.
French (Fret aérien)
capacité de fret disponible [feminine noun]
CONT: Affichage cargaison disponible - transaction facultative : Permet d'afficher toutes les cargaisons prêtes à être embarquées et la capacité de fret disponible sur le vol.