English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Ship and Boat Parts)
cargo tank outlet [correct]
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Parties des bateaux)
orifice de citerne à cargaison [correct, masculine noun]