English (Shipbuilding)
cargo pressure vessel [correct]
OBS: cargo pressure vessel: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Constructions navales)
récipient de cargaison sous pression [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: récipient de cargaison sous pression : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.