English (Corporate Management (General))
CARICOM Entreprise Régime
OBS: Under consideration for its establishment.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
Régime de l'entreprise de la CARICOM [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
Régimen para las empresas de la CARICOM [masculine noun]