English (Taxation; Banking)
CARICOM multilateral clearing facility
French (Fiscalité; Banque)
mécanisme de compensation multilatéral de la CARICOM [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Operaciones bancarias)
servicio de compensación multilateral de la CARICOM [masculine noun]