English (Restaurant Menus)
à la carte menu [correct]
CONT: An à la carte menu is one in which each individual item is listed separately, with its own price.
French (Menus (Restauration))
menu à la carte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les menus à la carte sont des menus qui indiquent un prix pour chacun des mets qui y sont proposés.