English (Lichens)
rock bush lichen [correct]; intermediate cartilage lichen [correct]; rock ribbon lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Ramalinaceae.
French (Lichens)
ramaline des rochers [correct, feminine noun]; ramaline intermédiaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Ramalinaceae.