English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Steel)
Radiographic Testing of Steel Castings [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), 2004. Standard number, CAN/CGSB-48.3-92.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Acier)
Essai radiographique des pièces moulées en acier [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2004.