English (Synchronized Swimming)
castle position [correct]; knight position [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Nage synchronisée)
position du château [correct, feminine noun]; position du chevalier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
posición de caballero [correct, feminine noun]; posición de castillo [correct, feminine noun]