English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
damage caused by natural forces
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
dommages causés par les éléments naturels [masculine noun]; dommages causés par les forces de la nature [masculine noun]