English (Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
caustic-calcined magnesite
DEF: Rubber filler.
French (Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
magnésie calcinée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
magnesita cáustico-calcinada [feminine noun]