English (Information Processing (Informatics); Meteorology)
control and data acquisition station
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Météorologie)
station de contrôle et d'acquisition des données [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Meteorología)
estación de control y adquisición de datos [feminine noun]