English (Telecommunications Transmission)
call disposition analyser
OBS: Vancouver Call Disposition Analyzer (CDA). This project was to enhance the monitoring and analysis capability of the equipment in the Vancouver gateway.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
analyseur de trafic