English (Inventory and Material Management; Financial and Budgetary Management)
Canadian Dairy Commission carrying charges [correct]; CDC carrying charges [correct]
OBS: Term adopted by the DTSD-Agriculture.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
frais d'administration des stocks de la Commission canadienne du lait [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme adopté par le Comité d'uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM-Agriculture.