English (Military (General))
Headquarters Allied Command Europe Mobile Forces (Land) [correct]; AMF(L) HQ Cdn [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Quartier général de la Force mobile (Terre) du CAE; QG AMF(L) [masculine noun]