English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian NORAD Region Headquarters [correct]; Cdn NR HQ [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général - Région canadienne du NORAD [correct, masculine noun]; QG RC NORAD [correct, masculine noun]