English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Delegation North Atlantic Council Brussels [correct]; Cdn Del NAC Brussels [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Délégation canadienne au Conseil de l'Atlantique Nord, Bruxelles [correct]; Dél can «NAC» Bruxelles [correct]