English (Federal Administration; Auditing (Accounting))
CDS hit
OBS: Source(s): Audit II (Course), p. 11.16.
French (Administration fédérale; Vérification (Comptabilité))
point de prélèvement de la SCO [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Vérification II (Cours) p. 11.16.