English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Investment)
multi-name CDS [correct]; multi-name credit default swap [correct]
DEF: A credit default swap contract where the reference entity is more than one name ...
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Investissements et placements)
swap sur défaillance multi-émetteur [correct, masculine noun]