English (The Executive (Public Administration))
CEC warrant issue center
OBS: CEC: Canada Employment Center.
French (Structures du pouvoir exécutif (Admin. publ.))
centre d'émission des mandats du CEC
OBS: CEC: Centre d'emploi du Canada.