English (Military Administration)
French commander-in-chief Atlantic [correct, NATO]; CECLANT [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire)
commandant en chef français pour l'Atlantique [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; CECLANT [correct, masculine noun, NATO]