English (Botany)
cedar cone [correct]
OBS: Fruit of the Lebanon cedar (Cedrus libani)
French (Botanique)
cédride [correct]
OBS: Fruit du cèdre du Liban (Cedrus Libani)
Spanish (Botánica)
cédride [feminine noun]