English (Botany; Wood Products)
cedar oil [correct]; cedrium [correct]
French (Botanique; Produits du bois)
cédréleon [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica; Productos madereros)
cedreleón [masculine noun]; aceite de cedro [masculine noun]