English (Historical Park and Site Names; Camping and Caravanning)
Cedar Spring Campground [correct]
OBS: A campground in Georgian Bay Islands National Park.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Camping et caravaning)
terrain de camping de la Source-aux-Cèdres [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terrain de camping dans le parc national des Îles-de-la-Baie-Georgienne.