English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Willowmore cypress [correct]; Willowmore cedar [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cyprès de Willowmore [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cupressaceae.