English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Ammunition Depot Renous [correct]; CFAD Renous [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Dépôt de munitions des Forces canadiennes, Renous [correct]; DMFC Renous [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.