English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Line of Communication Detachment CFE Lahr [correct]; NDHQ L of C Lahr [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du QGDN, Lignes de communications FCE Lahr [correct]; Dét QGDN L de C Lahr [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.