English (International Relations; War and Peace (International Law); Arms Control; Treaties and Conventions)
CFE flank
French (Relations internationales; Guerre et paix (Droit international); Contrôle des armements; Traités et alliances)
flanc oriental de la zone couverte par le Traité FCE [unofficial, masculine noun]