English (War and Peace (International Law); Arms Control; Treaties and Conventions; International Relations)
CFE negotiations [plural]; conventional forces in Europe negotiations [plural]
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international); Contrôle des armements; Traités et alliances; Relations internationales)
pourparlers sur les forces conventionnelles en Europe [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: traduction fournie par E. Gilman, D Start A.