English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
check-in time [correct, officially approved]; registration time [correct]
CONT: Check-in time for domestic flights ... is 50 minutes before departure ...
OBS: check-in time: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
heure d'enregistrement [correct, feminine noun]; H enr. [feminine noun]; heure de convocation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: heure de convocation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
hora de presentación [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; hora de facturación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: hora de presentación: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).