English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
remote check-in
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
enregistrement à distance [masculine noun]
OBS: Aérogares.
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
facturación fuera del aeropuerto [correct, feminine noun]