English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
off-airport check-in [correct, officially approved]
OBS: off-airport check-in: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service d'enregistrement hors aéroport [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: service d'enregistrement hors aéroport : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
presentación y facturación fuera del aeropuerto [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: presentación y facturación fuera del aeropuerto : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).