English (Law of Evidence)
disclosure checklist [correct]
CONT: Provincial/territorial disclosure coordinating committees should work collaboratively to develop standardized disclosure checklists and templates to establish shared disclosure expectations in the criminal justice system.
French (Droit de la preuve)
liste de contrôle pour la divulgation de renseignements [proposal, feminine noun]; liste de vérification de la divulgation de documents [proposal, feminine noun]