English (Meats and Meat Industries)
cheek meat [correct]
OBS
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
maigre de joue [correct, masculine noun]; viande de bajoue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
carne de carrillada [correct, feminine noun]