English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
goat cheese [correct]; goat milk cheese [correct]
DEF: A pure white cheese made entirely from goat's milk ...
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage de chèvre [correct, masculine noun]; fromage de lait de chèvre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fromage fait exclusivement de lait de chèvre.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso de cabra [correct, masculine noun]