English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
cheese milk [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait de fromagerie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l'industrie laitière.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche para queso [correct, feminine noun]; leche de quesería [correct, feminine noun]