English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Hygiene and Health)
raw cheese milk product [correct]
CONT: Certain raw milk cheese products can be produced and sold legally as long as the cheese is held at 35 F (1.7 C) for at least 60 days before it is sold.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Hygiène et santé)
produit fromager au lait cru [correct, masculine noun]