English (Plumbing Fixtures)
chrome plated strainer
OBS: Flush Pipe for [back inlet stall urinal] - C-4020 concealed flush pipe assembly for use with exposed tank. (...) - C-4005 chrome plated strainer.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
grille chromée
OBS: Tuyau de chasse pour [stalle d'urinoir alimentée par l'arrière] - C-4020 ensemble de tuyau de chasse dissimulé pour réservoir apparent. (...) - C-4005 grille chromée.