English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
chrome-plated rack
OBS: E.[the dressings cart] comes fully equipped. Top is stainless steel with chrome-plated rack around back (...)
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
galerie chromée pour flaconnage
OBS: E.Fig.