English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
citalopram
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
citalopram [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
citalopram [masculine noun]