English (Honorary Distinctions; Citizenship and Immigration)
Citation for Citizenship [correct, Canada]; Citizenship Citation [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Citoyenneté et immigration)
Certificat du mérite civique [correct, Canada]