English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
citations in an international search report or a patent
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
citations dans un rapport de recherche internationale ou dans un brevet [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
citas en un informe de búsqueda internacional o una patente [feminine noun, plural]