English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
citizen-centred technology model [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
modèle de technologie axé sur les citoyens [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.