English (Internet and Telematics)
citizen-centric integrated service [correct]
CONT: This will include common services such as directory services and authorization and authentication services, removing the multiplicity of approaches that would prevent citizen-centric, integrated service delivery.
French (Internet et télématique)
services intégrés axés sur les citoyens [correct, feminine noun]