English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security; Protection of Life)
secure electronic citizen-centric services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI; Sécurité des personnes)
services électroniques protégés axés sur les citoyens [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.