English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
citizen-centric integrated service delivery [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prestation de services intégrés et axés sur les citoyens [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.