English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled cod [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
morue grillée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
bacalao a la brasa [correct, masculine noun]