English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
cod timbale [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
timbale de morue [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
timbal de bacalao [correct, masculine noun]