English (Textile Industries; Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
coefficient of length variation
French (Industries du textile; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
coefficient de variation de longueur [correct, masculine noun]