English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
coffee huller [correct]
DEF: A machine used to remove the husk or sac which covers the coffee berry.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
déparchemineur [correct, masculine noun]; déparcheur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Machine de traitement des grains de café destinée à éliminer l'endocarpe entourant le grain.