English (Plant and Crop Production)
coffee grower [correct]; coffee producer [correct]
DEF: A farmer who produces and sells coffee beans.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
producteur de café [correct, masculine noun]; caféiculteur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cultivateur qui produit et vend du café.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
productor de café [masculine noun]; cafetero [masculine noun]; cafetalero [masculine noun]
DEF: Agricultor que produce y vende café.