English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Liberian coffee [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caféier du Libéria [correct, masculine noun]; caféier liberica [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
café libérica [correct, masculine noun]