English (Plant and Crop Production)
coffee culture [correct, noun]; coffee cultivation [correct, noun]
CONT: Coffee cultivation requires a frost-free climate with moderate rainfall and adequate sunshine; the tropical regions where coffee grows are known as 'origin regions' ...
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
caféiculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Culture du caféier, arbuste dont le fruit contient des grains de café.
CONT: La caféiculture fait vivre 125 millions de personnes sur la planète, dans plus de 75 pays tropicaux, avec 5 millions d'exploitations et 25 millions de petits producteurs indépendants.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
caficultura [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cultivo del café.