English (Household Articles - Various)
coffee filter [correct]
CONT: Personal Coffeemaker Travel Kit. Each kit includes: ... - 40 Melitta No 1 Coffee Filters.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
filtre à café [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cafetière Personnelle Ensemble-Voyage. Chaque ensemble comprend : [...] 40 filtres à café Melitta No 1.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
filtro para café [correct, masculine noun]; filtro de café [correct, masculine noun]