English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Congo coffee [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caféier du Congo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.