English (Food Industries)
nondairy powdered coffee cream
CONT: Dipotassium phosphate ... [is used] in the preparations of nondairy powdered coffee creams ...
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
colorant à café en poudre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Comprend du phosphate bibasique de potassium.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
sucedáneo de crema no láctea en polvo para café [proposal, masculine noun]