English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
coffee nap [correct]
CONT: Scientists ... agree that a coffee nap is more effective at restoring cognitive function and combating fatigue than either drinking coffee or taking a nap alone.
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
café-sieste [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Mieux que le café ou la sieste, les scientifiques préconisent le café-sieste. La méthode particulièrement efficace consiste à prendre un café puis dormir une vingtaine de minutes pour se sentir plus reposé et attentif.
Spanish (Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
café siesta [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Consiste en tomarse una taza de café y, a continuación, una siesta rápida.