English (Small Household Appliances)
electric coffeemaker [correct]; electric coffee maker [correct]
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
cafetière électrique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos domésticos pequeños)
cafetera eléctrica [correct, feminine noun]