English (Special Packaging)
coffee bag [correct]
DEF: A bag that is provided with a lining to improve its ability to preserve coffee freshness.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
sac à café [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sac muni d'une doublure hermétique qui permet de conserver la fraîcheur du café moulu ou en grains.