English (Drug and Beverage Crops; Beverages)
husk coffee [correct, standardized]; coffee in pod [correct, standardized]; dried coffee cherry [correct]
DEF: A dried cherry coffee.
OBS: husk coffee, coffee in pod: terms and definition standardized by ISO.
OBS: dried coffee cherry: term standardized in the plural form by ISO.
French (Culture des plantes alcaloïfères; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
café en coque [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Café en cerises après séchage.
OBS: café en coque : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.