English (Small Household Appliances)
cone-filter coffeemaker [correct]; cone-filter coffee maker [correct]
CONT: Automatic Cone Filter Coffeemakers. ... All units feature: - Famous Melitta cone filter with our patented new high-extraction design.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
cafetière à cornet-filtre [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cafetières automatiques à cornet-filtre. (...) Toutes les unités offrent : - Le fameux cornet-filtre Melitta breveté à extraction maximum.