English (Household Articles - Various)
coffee measure [correct]; coffee scoop [correct]
CONT: Personal Coffeemaker Travel Kit. Each kit includes: ... Coffee measure and two spoons.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
mesure à café [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cafetière Personnelle Ensemble-Voyage. Chaque ensemble comprend : [...] Une mesure à café et deux cuillers.