English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
cofired
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Techniques industrielles)
cocuit [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qualifie un produit obtenu par cocuisson.