English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
combined-cycle cogeneration plant
CONT: Other innovations include ... combined-cycle cogeneration plants to obtain high thermal efficiency in steam generation ...
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
centrale de cogénération à cycle mixte [feminine noun]
CONT: Autres innovations [...] centrales de cogénération à cycle mixte offrant un rendement thermique élevé [...]