English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Packaging in Wood; Beverages)
cognac cask
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Emballages en bois; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
baril à cognac [masculine noun]